Wednesday, October 30, 2013

Extra


Bonus lol 

Kongou Kantai Collection Cosplay Commission ^_^



My favorite shoot lol


Whew~! One finished! Two more order omg sooo busy!
I hope i could finished my friends Commission before the deadline (x__x)
Wish me luck guys! 
And thank you for reading all of my post :D
See you next time!



Friday, September 13, 2013

Monde de Pinocchio book & Other things

Hello everyone ^__^
this time i'll share about a package my friend sent to me from Taiwan :3
She's really kind enough to sent me this even though its just a book lol


The package! it was hella fast.


The insides


omfg she even sent me the ticket LOL


The book, gift, and Bambi Crony's brochure 


So its a 3D papercraft :D


Yeah. The book.




Ok thats all
I'm too lazy to take all the picture inside the book lol sorry and thank you for reading ^__^

Have a nice day~

Thursday, August 29, 2013

(。’▽’。)♡

Phew~ Hi guys (*´▽`*)
Its been a while~ :3
just a random post here

Mont Blanc got new faceup (人´∀`*)
i asked my friend to make her more mature and she did!
She looks more mature, even her wigs didnt match with her new faceup
so i have to borrow my other dolls wig (ノД`)・゜・。



Borrowing Nyx eyes from friend but its too big for her eye socket (;へ:)
so its kinda weird.



Random LOL  ☆*:.。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆


o(〃^▽^〃)o


Went to Carls Jr. with Prisilia and ofcourse my daughter ♡^▽^♡


Thats all~ i've been sick these days it ruined my face and legs...  ヽ(●゚´Д`゚●)ノ゚
Bye guys~



Tuesday, July 30, 2013

Doll Meet and Sleepover!!

Hello guys
after i wrote so long and the internet connection was down and everything is gone
i really pissed off right now (-___-)

so i'll just write the short version ok

first, we went to Ippeke which is sushi restaurant and i ate Inari Unagi and Momo+Mune
and then we go to my friends house and we invited to dinner with her family
and we're really nervous and then it happen
we dropped our chopsticks one by one.
first me, second ce ellen, third ce novi.
we're REALLY nervous since her family kinda....scary

and then she went with her family to airport to escort her mom and dad who's going to Penang
we arrived at her home first and wait for her and our other friends to dollmeet at Rati-Rati
here's the picts

heavy picts ahead!!

















and here's at my friends home!


Dani lectured us??


in the theater room for Karaoke!!


Karaoke time!


The next day before we go home :3






Me and Chihiro! lol i love this pose!

and thats it! thanks for reading my blog and see you later :D



Friday, July 26, 2013

Secret Cantabile

One of my design!
really proud of this design X3 but sadly its already Sold Out >w< 
i hope you enjoy these pictures ^_^







Happy Kitchen Hamburger Kit!!

Hello guys! ^__^
today i'll post about Happy Kitchen Hamburger Kit!
this is surprisingly taste like real Hamburger!! (O__O)
but my favorite is the Cola drink!! :3

I'll post the pictures! Lets go!


The box!!


The packaging! isnt it cute? :3


Some plastic for the decoration and Fries


all of the ingridients


Sorry i was too absorbed when i was preparing the dough!
Left : Buns and Patty!
Right : French Fries!

You should microwaved them to become like this ^_^


After cutting and arrange the french fries!


After cutting Patties and Buns
and i forgot to take a picture of the cheese and tomato sauce and cola -_-
i just too surprised! lol


The final product!!!
It taste good but kinda weird X3

Thats all guys
Enjoy and See you again!!